Saturday, September 20

Come Closer.

I dont care what anyone says.

NE-YO RULES!!


Walaupun dia hitam, dia tetap kacak bergaya ^_^

I haven't heard a Ne-yo song that i dont like yet. Really, he is so super talented..

I LOVE THE NEW ALBUM!!

Wah, Sungguh Jatuh Cinta. *Pada Lirik dan Lagu. Lelaki tetap jahanam*

Other artist that im currently stalking include The Ting-Tings and Metrostation.

They got a lot of fun songs for me to dance around (alone) in my bedroom ^_^

...............................................................................

Been working morning shifts of late, so been doing a lot of random acts of avoiding home.

Yeah, home still isn't safe, nor fun to be around.

Lucky i still have my army of people to keep me company.

Thx to Uncle Lee for lepaking with me today and teman me bukak puasa.

And to encik 'Puteri (haha)' Fazir, for bringing me go downtown today. *Downtown ada SALE RAYA woot!!!*

And juga kerana sanggup men-psychology-kan saya tanpa sebarang cas tambahan. Mekasih.

Kepada Encik Shapiq. Terima kasih kerana bertanyakan khabar saya semasa saya sedang emo. Saya jumpa anda esok ditempat keje. Kita story lagi. ^_^

Kepada Jaja dan Mashi kerana teman saya melalak dihadapan CIMB bank kemarin. *Makhruh Puasa Y'know. Cheit!*

Owh ya, This is totally random but sounds like such fun! Who is interested to go bangkok this january via airasia. its like 100bucks or something. Wanna go?? Pegi reramai la best woo!

YM me OKayh??!...

*If you dunno my YM, that means i dont know you... therefore this invitation is not for you. Cuz that would be awkward. and weird. TQ.

2 comments:

shuji okishima said...

not all of lelaki jahanam kan??

e²¹ said...

all of lelaki jahanam. saya setuju. hearts broken too many times.

You Might Like

Related Posts with Thumbnails